I nostri atleti

Serie B – Maschile

Rodionov Jurij   1.12

Erler Alexander 2.1

Bellotti Riccardo 2.2

Pozzani Niccolò 2.3

Statzberger Thomas 2.3

Seghetti Samuele 2.7

Castiglioni Alessandro 2.8

Rebecchin Federico 2.8

Caruso Federico 3.1

Bussola Matteo cap.


C – Maschile

Bachmaier Philip 2.6

Bigardi Filippo 2.8

Ferrari Fabio 3.1

Castiglioni Emanuele 3.1

Franchini Tommaso 3.1

Bussola Matteo 3.2

Tasinato Filippo 3.2

Bisdomini Filippo 3.3

Inversi Giordano 3.4

Valle Filippo 4.1

Bussola Matteo cap.


Serie C (a) – Femminile

Muzzolon Martina 2.4

Zerpelloni Sveva 2.6

Bonomini Carlotta 2.7

Marocchio Melissa 2.8

Ravelli Giulia cap.


Serie C (b) – Femminile

Romito Carlotta 2.7

Bonanni Giorgia 3.1

Signorini Anna 3.3 e cap.

Fusaro Giulia 3.4

Del Prete Anna 3.4

Sacilotto Deborah 3.4

Seren Isabella 3.4


D2 – Maschile

Tomirotti Davide 3.3

Marchesi Alberto 3.4

Motta Fabrizio 3.5

Tonini Marco 4.1

Brunoni Federico 4.1

Maccacaro Marco 4.1

Reale Jacopo 4.4

Bruschi Alessandro 4.5

Bonomini Andrea 4nc


D3 – Maschile

Tornieri Beppe 3.4

Modenese Giuseppe 3.5

Carnevali Enrico 4.1

Gentilin Marco 4.1

Risegato Filippo 4.1

Dal Fior Massimo 4.1

De Rossi Andrea 4.2

Bonanni Federico 4.3

Bisdomini Luca 4.5



Serie D2 – Femminile

Tomirotti Cristina 4.1

Bianchi Anna 4.2

Cavattoni Margherita 4.4


Under 16 – Maschile

Bisdomini Filippo 3.3

Vaona Tommaso 3.4

Franchini Tommaso 3.4

Galvani Michele 4.2

Dal Fior Jacopo 4.2


Under 16 – Femminile

Bonomini Carlotta 2.7

Marocchio Melissa 2.8

Fusaro Giulia 3.4


Under 14 – Maschile

Seghetti Samuele 3.2

Veronese Leonardo 3.5

Zanetti Mattia 4.2


Under 14 – Femminile

Zerpelloni Sveva 2.6

Bonanni Giorgia 3.1

Zambelli Giulia 4nc


Over 50 – Maschile

Tomirotti Davide 3.4

Motta Fabrizio 3.4

Tonini Marco 4.2

Maccacaro Marco 4.2

Brunoni Federico 4.2

Tajoli Alessandro 4nc

Bonomini Andrea 4nc


Over 60 – Maschile

Bellotti Andrea 4.2

Bellotti Giancarlo 4.3

Maccacaro Sergio 4.6

Cadin Alberto 4nc